You guys just have to read this!

December 25, 2008 § 1 Comment

kfc-shoeA really stupid incoherent nigger angrily pounded this disaster of a nigger babbled comment out on another page. It is filled with distorted facts (white people commit more crimes; more white people are on welfare…etc. Hey dummy? Whites make up the MAJORITY of the population so the numbers being greater doesn’t mean less niggers are responsible for the figures! Per Capita[look that one up nigger] niggers perform an inordinately higher rate of crime and show a greater amount of irresponsibility than any other race.), the same old “you be scared to say it to muh face” line as if I would walk up to a hungry lion and spit on it . I am not only scared of violent brutal wild niggers, I choose not to walk up to them and physically provoke them. That is called SMART, fucking dumb ass apes only understand aggression! This nigger is classic! And of course, he be smarter than me. He gonna be outta college makin’ the world better for all of us nobodies living in trailer parks. Unbelievable! For the record, niggers, this is NOT the chimp to send to defend your race! Someone should put him back in his cage before he hurt somebody an’ shit.

And now, the comment in the nigger’s own words (with subtitles from me in red):

The funniest thing about the people in this blog is that you obviously hate black people and everything that we are and stand for and want us gone.. but you are afraid of me…. you would never say any of this to my face.. why??? because I would whip your cracker ass that’s why.(violent much?)lol.. You are probably the same people that see a black person and out of fear clutch your purse, or cross the street because you think your gonna get hurt..lol (you just said you would attack!) NEWSFLASH, to all of you stupid racists living in the 1800’s YOU CANT STOP US… (YES WE CAN!)I know it hurts, i know its burning your hateful insides (where is YOUR love?)to a crisp.lol… but when i graduate from college this year(better known as parole) ill walk past the white beggar downtown and throw him a few pennies in your honor.. NEWSFLASH.. (another NEWSFLASH?)there are more poor whites in America than blacks.lol statistics show (please provide a link to the source of this statistic, boy)that there are more white people on welfare than black people dumbass…. Most of you probably live in trailer parks so what you say doesn’t matter anyway… (now that’s just downright mean to say! Such venom!)If your(you’re) a republican and you make less than $250,000 a year.. YOUR PARTY DOESNT CARE ABOUT YOU…. lol John MCcain made 11 million last year and his wife is worth billions, so they could care less.. (indeed, and Obama is poverty stricken? Has he EVER lived in poverty? Have you read his books?)When asked what he thought was middle class this nigga said 5 Million.. who on here is worth 5 million??? Yeah i called him a nigga on purpose and if i seen you, id call your white ass one too…(To my face no doubt, because you have no need to be afraid for your life simply by calling me names!) More white people commit crimes than black people in America thats another fact… (Source?)its a shame that your life is so pointless, and the success of others makes you so angry… Barack Hussein Obama is the president of the U.S.A BITCH (ouch…more mean name calling!)and if someone even thinks about harming a hair on his head ITS GONNA BE FUCKIN CHAOS..this is not 1968 yall killed M.LK and you see what happened we have come too far in the last 40 years to turn back now.. (Wait…one line you promise chaos if Obama is hurt, the next you say this is not 1968-when you niggers rioted after MLK was killed? Which is it boy? You gonna riot or not?)and no matter what you do we will prosper….(Prospering to niggers means bigger govmint checks!)lol YOU ARE THE MINORITY.. HE KICKED JOHN MCCAINS’ OLD WHITE DUSTY ASS…(He kicked nobodies ass dummy…he got bareley over half the popular vote. Nearly half of the country still hates your worthless nigger asses!) and sent him back to the nursing home he belongs in.. ( I certainly hope old age cripples you ten times worse than it did John McCain, you filthy piece of shitskin nigger!)You say what you want but it is the duty of a BLACK MAN to save this country… most of you are probably just as dumb as George W. Bush.. and if you support him your (you’re)fucking retarded. He fucked up the country and now its time for us black people(us? You gonna do something when you get out of jail cheetah?) to save you stupid white muhfuckas again.. as always..lol… over and out.. MERRY CHRISTMAS(Happy Kwanzaa Toby!)

This Nigger Wants To Debate Me…

December 25, 2008 § 5 Comments

Claiming to be a 21 year old history teacher, Jerel can barely spell simple words or make any valid arguments. Instead he posts such brilliant comments as nanna nanna boo boo! I choose not to allow any more of his ridiculous nigger babble to show on my blog because quite frankly, I feel as though I have become dumber just from reading them myself! If I had this nigger teaching my kids in school, I’d move. So please Maestro, continue to taunt me with your brilliant grasp of the Nigglish Language. I won’t post it unless it is uniquely nigger dumb, but I will enjoy reading it privately and commenting on it. You should be proud…out of all the typically inane gibberish niggers post to me here, yours has earned its own post. Congratulations! You are my favorite example of the “educated” nigger! Three cheers for Jerel, the Prodigy-Maestro! NANNA-NANNA-NANNA!

Edit: As far as niggers go, I kinda like this one in a master/pet sort of way. He has proven to be a dedicated fan!

Edit:  He asked I remove the image and said please.  When my new nigger offers something worth posting, I suppose I may post it.

Merry Christmas From Fed Up and Chimpout.com!

December 25, 2008 § 4 Comments

banner12bI figured since I made this banner, I could alter it with MS Paint just as well as anyone else who felt it was OK to steal it and alter it for their own purposes.  I do however take the theft as a compliment…at least it was perpetrated by a human.

There are Blacks, and There are Niggers…..

December 24, 2008 § 2 Comments

black-family

Such a common remark from the nigger fearing white guilt politically correct sheep.  But the truth of the matter is, call them what makes you feel better about yourself, they are all nothing but niggers.  I’ve had to say this time and again and it never fails to get lost in the optimistic dreams of guilt ridden  humans.  For every “Black” family, there is a nigger criminal who brings along more nigger criminals attached to it.  But they’re highly educated!  They are multi talented and risen above the stereotypes!  They hold high political offices!  They can’t ALL be niggers!  Oh yeah?  I am tired of explaining the nigger politicians who have done prison time and the celebrities who prove no amount of money can cure the typical nigger behavioral disorder that forces it to commit crimes.  Jennifer Hudson for instance.  A nigger sow, still a teenaper who was made famous by the nigger loving television garbage American Idol.  Handed all sorts of awards for her singing and Broadway star status, yet her whole family is murdered by angry drug dealers.  Not some second or third cousins either.  Her mother and siblings.  All the money she no doubt pumped into her family from her huge success and still they are involved with violent drug dealing.  Niggers.  Not blacks, but niggers.

That really nice black family that moves onto your block doesn’t frighten you?  Because they are an entire family unit, able to afford a home in your neighborhood.  Drive nice cars and go to work every morning?  Prepare yourself for the family gatherings.  Along comes cousin Anton and his six babies with they big fat momma.  They gaze over the fence and see a gold mine.  A whole neighborhood just begging for their attention.  Next thing you know you have niggers crawling through your windows and raping your daughters and stealing all your shit.  Not that nice Black family mind you, but their cousins, and their boyfriends and girlfriends baby daddies and Uncle Cletus and his friends…..niggers.  So how much better are those supposed blacks when they bring with them a wild family of niggers?  No better, unfortunately.  Am I being unfair to hold their relatives and friends against them?  I don’t think so.  Nobody in my family has been to prison.  Nobody that I even know has been, nor have any relatives or friends.  I challenge anyone to find a nigger who doesn’t have a friend or relative serving hard time.  That is the difference between blacks and niggers—NONE.  You are just as fucked living next door to a black family as you would be living next to niggers because when the dust clears, they are one in the same.  Please don’t forget that.

Where Am I?

You are currently viewing the archives for December, 2008 at Fed Up.